克利夫顿山 |
澳足总 12:00 |
布琳狮子 |
报恩尚武女足 |
韩女联 15:00 |
现代制铁女足 |
陕西志丹女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
俄青联 16:00 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
澳足总 16:00 |
塔洛纳 |
金士顿城 |
澳足总 16:00 |
马齐诺德胜利 |
阿德莱德联 |
澳超 16:45 |
西部联 |
FC康德 |
吉尔超联 17:30 |
亚莱 |
赫尔辛基 |
球会友谊 17:45 |
PK35万塔 |
水原FMC女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
昌宁女足 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
俄青联 18:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
东京绿茵 |
日职联 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 |
梅尔瓦 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
科佩达格 |
萨格丹 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
华川KSPO女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
世宗多博女足 |
首尔市厅女足 |
韩女联 18:00 |
庆州FC女足 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
韩篮甲 18:00 |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
雷克索斯U23 |
葡U23 18:30 |
维塞乌U23 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
球会友谊 19:00 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
OS贝伦人 |
葡甲 19:00 |
费伦斯 |
法克尔青年队 |
俄青联 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
扎塔拉 |
阿塞甲 19:00 |
莫克 |
卡潘宝山 |
亚美甲 19:00 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
球会友谊 19:00 |
基柏 |
巴伐利亚FC |
蒙古超 19:15 |
克布多 |
江苏女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
东莞新彤盛女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
上海宝山大华女篮 |
四川远达美乐女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
内蒙古农信女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
山东高速女篮 |
天津先行者 |
CBA 19:35 |
广州龙狮 |
广东华南虎 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江东阳光药 |
北京北汽 |
CBA 19:35 |
九台农商银行 |
南京头排苏酒 |
CBA 19:35 |
山西汾酒 |
深圳新鹏城 |
中超 19:35 |
沧州雄狮 |
VPS瓦萨 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
查路 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
维特斯约女足 |
BKMA |
亚美超 20:00 |
西亚美尼亚 |
隆德斯 |
瑞典甲 20:00 |
罗森加德 |
卡尔斯港 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
奥斯特伦 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
诺沙比 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
安斯基德 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
尼雪平 |
森姆比 |
瑞典乙 20:00 |
希尔维亚 |
匹林 |
保甲 20:00 |
伊塔尔 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
俄青联 20:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
穆格汗 |
阿塞甲 20:00 |
沙马基 |
库雷撒勒 |
爱沙甲 20:30 |
卡勒威 |
布里斯托尔城 |
英冠 20:30 |
莱斯特城 |
拉赫蒂 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
格尼斯坦 |
米尔沃尔 |
英冠 21:00 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
托纳斯 |
瑞典甲 21:00 |
拖斯兰达 |
维萨隆德 |
瑞典甲 21:00 |
卡尔堡斯 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
奥克罗 |
阿斯特里 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
IK多特 |
BK前进 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
IK高首德 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
维纳什堡 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
库姆拉 |
阿拉佛斯 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
利德雪平 |
沙夫哈拉 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
安雪平 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
古特 |
阿达玛城 |
埃塞超 21:00 |
圣乔治 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
奥特戴拿模 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
谢里夫B队 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
利科拉 |
FCM温格内 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
伊斯卡拉 |
伊格曼 |
波黑甲 21:00 |
史洛加多波 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
普里卡帕亚 |
利维贝雷 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
罗姆内 |
普迪亚 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
科里民 |
维拉竞技 |
乌干超 21:00 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
乌干超 21:00 |
布戈洛比 |
基塔拉体育 |
乌干超 21:00 |
布尔比德科 |
巴日托 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
三宝垄 |
马都拉联 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
斯莱曼 |
PSM马卡萨 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
婆罗洲FC |
拉加斯加 |
斯亚甲 22:00 |
ASK布拉沃 |
费雷拉 |
葡甲 22:00 |
奥利维伦斯 |
舒拉克 |
亚美超 22:00 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
法尔肯堡 |
瑞典甲 22:00 |
特罗尔海坦 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
瑞典乙 22:00 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
瑞典乙 22:00 |
西姆里沙姆 |
克孜勒库姆 |
乌兹超 22:00 |
塔什干火车头 |
阿尔马雷克 |
乌兹超 22:00 |
本尤德科 |
第聂伯 |
白俄超 22:00 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
叶尔加瓦 |
拉脱超 22:00 |
美塔里加 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
索契青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
俄青联 22:00 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
阿尔达 |
保甲 22:30 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
克鲁比04 |
球会友谊 22:30 |
莎埃帕 |
卡格达斯 |
土篮超 23:00 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
切克梅杰 |
土篮超 23:00 |
萨姆逊 |
玛丽港 |
球会友谊 23:00 |
科特卡 |
埃尔维斯 |
球会友谊 23:00 |
奥卢 |
谢周三 |
英冠 23:00 |
斯旺西 |
女王公园 |
英冠 23:00 |
伯明翰 |
南安普顿 |
英冠 23:00 |
米德尔斯堡 |
赫尔城 |
英冠 23:00 |
斯托克城 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
英冠 23:00 |
考文垂 |
卡迪夫城 |
英冠 23:00 |
桑德兰 |
诺维奇 |
英冠 23:00 |
普利茅斯 |
普雷斯顿 |
英冠 23:00 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
瑞典甲 23:00 |
泰比 |
希塔普斯 |
瑞典乙 23:00 |
贝尔达伦 |
哥里迪拉 |
格鲁甲 23:00 |
萨布塔洛 |
康加哈拉 |
瑞典乙 23:00 |
慕达拉 |
图兹拉市 |
波黑甲 23:00 |
萨拉热窝 |
吉维森特 |
葡超 23:30 |
法马利康 |
通德拉 |
葡甲 23:30 |
维拉维登斯 |
沃伦塔利 |
罗甲 23:30 |
赫曼施塔特 |
北西兰 |
丹麦杯 23:30 |
奥胡斯 |
波罗尼 |
斯伐甲 00:00 |
科马尔诺 |
克尔赫提 |
格鲁甲 00:00 |
泰拉维 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
埃塞超 00:00 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
白俄超 00:00 |
斯莫根 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
俄青联 00:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
马里博尔 |
斯亚甲 00:30 |
拉多姆列 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
俄超 00:30 |
罗斯托夫 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
格鲁甲 01:00 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
保甲 01:00 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
班加 |
立陶甲 01:00 |
德尤加斯 |
瑞典女足U16 |
国际友谊 01:00 |
日本女足U16 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
塞浦甲 01:00 |
扎卡基乌 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
塞浦甲 01:00 |
阿蒂埃努 |
法国女足U16 |
国际友谊 01:15 |
墨西哥女足U16 |
布莱克本 |
英冠 01:30 |
伊普斯维奇 |
布尔萨体育 |
土篮超 01:30 |
托法斯 |
费内巴切 |
欧篮联 01:45 |
ALBA柏林 |
本菲卡 |
葡超 02:00 |
查维斯 |
阿布扎比联合 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
迪拜青年国民 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
瑞典乙 02:00 |
沙维达伦斯 |
锡尔克堡 |
丹麦杯 02:00 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
阿治曼 |
辛巴体育 |
非冠杯 02:00 |
开罗国民 |
哈萨正义 |
沙特甲 02:30 |
阿尔特吉 |
法哈西尔 |
科威特联 02:30 |
卡达西亚SC |
舍佩斯 |
罗甲 02:30 |
克卢日 |
艾希迪 |
巴林超 02:45 |
沙巴布 |
慕哈瑞克 |
巴林超 02:45 |
阿尔里法 |
拿杰玛 |
巴林超 02:45 |
阿尔哈拉 |
普斯卡什学院 |
匈甲 03:00 |
维迪奥顿 |
阿拉毕 |
沙特甲 03:00 |
卡达西亚 |
查巴垒 |
沙特甲 03:00 |
尤胡德 |
泽列兹尼察 |
波黑甲 03:00 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
布雷达 |
荷乙 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 |
邓博施 |
荷乙 03:00 |
多德勒支 |
海牙 |
荷乙 03:00 |
格罗宁根 |
FC埃因霍温 |
荷乙 03:00 |
坎布尔 |
埃门 |
荷乙 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
格拉夫夏普 |
荷乙 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
赫尔蒙德 |
荷乙 03:00 |
威廉二世 |
特尔斯达 |
荷乙 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
芬洛 |
荷乙 03:00 |
奥斯 |
多姆扎勒 |
斯亚甲 03:15 |
穆拉 |
布尔戈斯 |
西乙 03:30 |
西班牙人 |
博洛尼亚 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
皇家马德里 |
欧篮联 03:30 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
艾尔联 |
苏冠 03:45 |
艾尔德里联 |
德里城 |
爱超 03:45 |
戈尔韦联 |
舒尔本 |
爱超 03:45 |
邓多克 |
沃特福德联 |
爱超 03:45 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
沙姆洛克 |
爱超 03:45 |
波希米亚人 |
布雷流浪者 |
爱甲 03:45 |
科布漫步者 |
科克城 |
爱甲 03:45 |
阿斯隆城 |
凯里FC |
爱甲 03:45 |
韦克斯福德 |
朗福德城 |
爱甲 03:45 |
都柏林大学 |
条约联 |
爱甲 03:45 |
费恩夏普 |
根特 |
比甲 03:45 |
标准列日 |
德罗赫达联 |
爱超 03:45 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
加的斯 |
西甲 04:00 |
格拉纳达 |
沃特福德 |
英冠 04:00 |
利兹联 |
里尔 |
法甲 04:00 |
朗斯 |
阿马多拉之星 |
葡超 04:30 |
葡萄牙体育 |
蓝十字女足 |
墨女超 05:45 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
阿利安萨 |
哥伦甲 06:00 |
托利马体育 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
摩洛杯 06:00 |
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 |
查巴 |
摩洛杯 06:00 |
尤索非亚 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
美乙 07:00 |
哈特福德竞技 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
墨女超 07:00 |
内卡萨女足 |
列克星敦 |
美超 07:00 |
格林维勒FC |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
玻利甲 07:00 |
最强者 |
黄蜂 |
NBA 07:00 |
勇士 |
步行者 |
NBA 07:00 |
湖人 |
魔术 |
NBA 07:00 |
快船 |
奇才 |
NBA 07:00 |
活塞 |
科布雷萨尔 |
智利甲 07:30 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
篮网 |
NBA 07:30 |
公牛 |
骑士 |
NBA 07:30 |
76人 |
马卡拉 |
厄瓜甲 08:00 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
热火 |
NBA 08:00 |
开拓者 |
雷霆 |
NBA 08:00 |
太阳 |
马刺 |
NBA 08:00 |
尼克斯 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
哥伦甲 08:30 |
拉伊奎达德 |
普埃布拉 |
墨西超 09:00 |
老虎大学 |
掘金 |
NBA 09:00 |
森林狼 |
莱昂女足 |
墨女超 09:06 |
马萨特兰女足 |
爵士 |
NBA 09:30 |
火箭 |
墨西哥美洲 |
墨西超 10:00 |
圣路易斯 |
中央谷福格 |
美超 10:00 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
国王 |
NBA 10:00 |
独行侠 |
马萨特兰 |
墨西超 11:00 |
蒂华纳 |
广岛三箭 |
日职联 12:00 |
大阪钢巴 |
甲府风林 |
日职乙 12:00 |
山口雷法 |
FC大阪 |
日职丙 12:00 |
FC今治 |
SC相模原 |
日职丙 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
爱媛FC女足 |
日女甲 12:00 |
FC高槻女足 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
日女甲 12:00 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
静冈产大女足 |
日女甲 12:00 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
中浪野马 |
韩K4联 12:00 |
忠州市民 |
FC本田 |
日足联 12:00 |
滋贺湖王 |
浦安矛船 |
日足联 12:00 |
润梅尔青森 |
仙台索尼 |
日足联 12:00 |
天籁枚方 |
横河武藏野FC |
日足联 12:00 |
新宿创造 |
枥木市FC |
日足联 12:00 |
高知联合 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
澳南超 12:30 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
帕拉山骑士 |
澳南超 12:30 |
克罗伊登国王 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
澳南超 12:30 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
叶尼塞 |
俄甲 13:00 |
莫希姆基 |
昌原 |
韩K3联 13:00 |
坡州市民 |
大邱FCB队 |
韩K3联 13:00 |
金海 |
巨济市民 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
平昌FC |
首尔联队 |
韩K4联 13:00 |
全州市民 |
忠南牙山 |
韩K2联 13:00 |
忠北清州 |
新泻天鹅 |
日职联 13:00 |
柏太阳神 |
神户胜利船 |
日职联 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 |
横滨FC |
日职乙 13:00 |
仙台七夕 |
山形山神 |
日职乙 13:00 |
清水心跳 |
水户蜀葵 |
日职乙 13:00 |
鹿儿岛联 |
大分三神 |
日职乙 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
日职乙 13:00 |
磐城FC |
德岛漩涡 |
日职乙 13:00 |
群马草津温泉 |
长野帕塞罗 |
日职丙 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 |
町田泽维亚 |
日职联 14:00 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
川崎前锋 |
日职联 14:00 |
FC东京 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
日职联 14:00 |
磐田喜悦 |
浦和红钻 |
日职联 14:00 |
福冈黄蜂 |
熊本深红 |
日职乙 14:00 |
千叶市原 |
大田地铁 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
华城FC |
木浦市 |
韩K3联 14:00 |
蔚山市民 |
墨尔本城 |
澳超 14:30 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
白城伍德维尔 |
澳南超 14:30 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
乔达路普联 |
金斯利西部 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
苏比亚科 |
罗金汉姆市 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
莫道克大学 |
香港U23 |
香港超 15:00 |
深水埗 |
大阪樱花 |
日职联 15:00 |
湘南丽海 |
爱媛FC |
日职乙 15:00 |
藤枝MYFC |
FC琉球冲绳 |
日职丙 15:00 |
富山胜利 |
FC索伦托 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
日职联 15:00 |
横滨水手 |
格韦卢普 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
高斯诺尔市 |
阿马达尔 |
澳西超 15:00 |
珀斯红星 |
科克本市 |
澳西甲 15:00 |
曼都拉 |
巴尔卡塔 |
澳西超 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
奥林匹克金威 |
澳西超 15:00 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
澳西超 15:00 |
湾水市 |
威斯顿骑士 |
澳西超 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
河南万仙山女足 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
中女超 15:00 |
杭州银行女足 |
湖北青年星 |
中乙 15:30 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
武汉三镇 |
中超 15:30 |
北京国安 |
西安荣海 |
中乙 15:30 |
陕西联合 |
大连英博 |
中甲 15:30 |
黑龙江冰城 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
中甲 15:30 |
延边龙鼎 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
中乙 15:30 |
大连鲲城 |
城南FC |
韩K2联 15:30 |
金浦市民 |
首尔衣恋 |
韩K2联 15:30 |
安养FC |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
中乙 15:30 |
广西恒宸 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
蒙古超 16:15 |
乌兰巴托FC |
皇家克什米尔 |
印度甲 16:30 |
尼罗卡 |
基里翁索森梅 |
柬埔超 16:45 |
科尔森奇FC |
悉尼FC |
澳超 16:45 |
中央海岸水手 |
枥木SC |
日职乙 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
哈萨超 17:00 |
图兰FC |
友利银行女篮 |
韩女甲 17:00 |
清州KB之星女篮 |
乌法 |
俄甲 17:00 |
韦莱斯 |
同塔 |
越南甲 17:00 |
图安马斯 |
土耳其电信 |
土篮超 18:00 |
马尼萨 |
晋峰 |
香港超 18:00 |
杰志 |
新西伯利亚 |
俄甲 18:00 |
FC穆罗姆 |
金色世纪 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
纳比治 |
同奈 |
越南甲 18:00 |
岘港 |
黄英嘉莱 |
越南联 18:00 |
庆和 |
阿卡达格 |
土库曼超 18:00 |
阿哈尔 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
爱沙甲 18:30 |
卡里鲁 |
苏维埃之翼 |
俄超 19:00 |
泽尼特 |
莱里亚 |
葡甲 19:00 |
马德拉国民 |
奥博隆 |
乌克超 19:00 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
艾拉斯克特 |
亚美超 19:00 |
艾拉华特 |
波因科特吴哥 |
柬埔超 19:00 |
拿加科普 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
泰超 19:00 |
巴蜀府 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
俄甲 19:00 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
斯托克松德 |
瑞典甲 19:00 |
弗里斯卡 |
成都蓉城 |
中超 19:00 |
南通支云 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
匈U19 19:00 |
新佩斯U19 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
白俄超 19:00 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
宋兰义安 |
越南联 19:00 |
海防 |
PVF人民公安FC |
越南甲 19:00 |
TTBD富东 |
SP猎鹰 |
蒙古超 19:15 |
图瓦布加努 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
波兰甲 19:30 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
那不勒斯 |
意甲 19:30 |
亚特兰大 |
南奔勇士 |
泰超 19:30 |
泰港 |
阿特劳 |
哈萨超 19:30 |
捷迪苏 |
广州队 |
中甲 19:30 |
云南玉昆 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
中甲 19:30 |
江西庐山 |
班加罗尔 |
印度超 19:30 |
奥里萨 |
广西蓝航 |
中乙 19:30 |
广州豹 |
深圳马可波罗 |
CBA 19:35 |
山东高速 |
江苏肯帝亚 |
CBA 19:35 |
北京控股 |
福建浔兴股份 |
CBA 19:35 |
上海久事 |
四川金强 |
CBA 19:35 |
浙江稠州金租 |
青岛西海岸 |
中超 19:35 |
青岛海牛 |
素可泰 |
泰超 20:00 |
拉查武里 |
布伦瑞克 |
德乙 20:00 |
艾禾斯堡 |
基尔 |
德乙 20:00 |
罗斯托克 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
德乙 20:00 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
瑞典甲 20:00 |
特瓦克斯 |
松兹瓦尔 |
瑞典超甲 20:00 |
厄斯特松德 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
瑞典甲 20:00 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
上海海港 |
中超 20:00 |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
保甲 20:00 |
赫巴 |
利耶帕亚 |
拉脱超 20:00 |
里加足球学院 |
斯托曼 |
球会友谊 20:00 |
基萨 |
伏尔加格勒 |
俄甲 20:00 |
利比克 |
电讯体工 |
越南联 20:15 |
广南 |
达鲁萨法卡 |
土篮超 20:30 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
英超 20:30 |
西汉姆联 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
英女超 20:30 |
莱斯特城女足 |
利物浦女足 |
英女超 20:30 |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
纳尔瓦 |
爱沙甲 20:30 |
诺米联 |
兹维耶达 |
波黑甲 20:30 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
切尔诺夫策 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
切尔尼夫 |
胡斯特 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
希尼克体育 |
特诺皮尔 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
希腊超 21:00 |
特里波利斯 |
图尔库国际 |
芬联杯 21:00 |
古比斯 |
莫哈末丹 |
印度甲 21:00 |
喀什国际 |
赫塔菲 |
西甲 21:00 |
塞维利亚 |
巴拉多利德 |
西乙 21:00 |
莱万特 |
达叻府 |
泰超 21:00 |
巴吞联 |
图拉兵工厂 |
俄甲 21:00 |
FK秋明 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
IF洛迪 |
阿尔加那 |
瑞典乙 21:00 |
伊特宏达 |
巴赫达尔城 |
埃塞超 21:00 |
沃尔克特城 |
黑格尔曼 |
立陶甲 21:00 |
帕尼维斯 |
维捷布斯克 |
白俄超 21:00 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
俄甲 21:00 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
加高茲亚 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
德罗基亚 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
尼斯波雷尼 |
摩尔乙 21:00 |
弗拉卡拉 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
乌克甲 21:00 |
卡帕迪 |
乌干达税务局 |
乌干超 21:00 |
毒蛇 |
马泽姆贝 |
非冠杯 21:00 |
波特洛体育会 |
贝夏普尔 |
以超 21:00 |
海法夏普尔 |
格兹拉联 |
马耳他杯 21:00 |
姆贾尔联 |
马沙斯洛克 |
马耳他杯 21:00 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
谢夫 |
球会友谊 21:00 |
费莱克罗力 |
塔特拉 |
斯伐甲 21:00 |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
索契 |
俄超 21:30 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
基斯华达 |
匈甲 21:30 |
德布雷辛尼 |
巴厘联 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
佩西加雅加达 |
普莱西亚 |
乌克超 21:30 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
开普敦城 |
南非超 21:30 |
恺撒酋长 |
伯希索罗 |
印尼甲 21:30 |
西拉贡 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
南非超 21:30 |
茨普帕 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
南非超 21:30 |
皇家AM |
金箭 |
南非超 21:30 |
理查兹湾FC |
波图森尼 |
罗甲 21:45 |
CSMS雅西 |
斯拉沃 |
斯伐甲 22:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
斯伐甲 22:00 |
库宾 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
波兰甲 22:00 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
都灵 |
意甲 22:00 |
蒙扎 |
波希米亚1905 |
捷甲 22:00 |
亚布洛内茨 |
比尔森 |
捷甲 22:00 |
利贝雷茨 |
奥洛穆茨 |
捷甲 22:00 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
瓦朗谢讷 |
法乙 22:00 |
圣埃蒂安 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
黑山甲 22:00 |
德锡 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
黑山甲 22:00 |
马拉多特DG |
耶泽洛 |
黑山甲 22:00 |
莫纳尔 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
斯亚甲 22:00 |
科佩尔 |
尼克希奇 |
黑山甲 22:00 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
沙莫林 |
斯伐甲 22:00 |
诺瓦维斯 |
马里迪莫 |
葡甲 22:00 |
雷克索斯 |
热那亚 |
意甲 22:00 |
弗罗西诺内 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VTB联赛 23:00 |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
中央德国 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
开姆尼茨 |
皮纳尔 |
土篮超 23:00 |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
特雷维索 |
意篮甲 23:59 |
佩萨罗 |
梅斯 |
法甲 00:00 |
摩纳哥 |
普莱特尔 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
维尔沙克 |
马舒克KMV |
俄甲 00:00 |
FK卡卢加 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
俄甲 00:00 |
米阿斯 |
克卢日大学 |
罗甲 00:00 |
UTA阿拉德 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
俄甲 00:00 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
维勒斯 |
乌克超 00:00 |
克里夫巴斯 |
MTK布达佩斯 |
匈甲 00:00 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
莫斯巴达 |
俄超 00:00 |
乌拉尔 |
科路巴拉 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
印德及亚 |
杜博西卡 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
格拉菲卡 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
帕拉辛 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
塞华诺 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
特斯蒂拉 |
塞尔甲 00:00 |
米特罗维察 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
俄甲 00:00 |
伊凡诺沃 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
埃塞超 00:00 |
阿瓦沙城 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
俄甲 00:00 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
皮亚斯特 |
波兰甲 00:30 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
佩塔提科 |
以超 00:30 |
阿什杜德 |
采列 |
斯亚甲 00:30 |
亚穆尼积 |
帕伦西亚 |
西篮甲 01:00 |
特内里费 |
托尔托纳 |
意篮甲 01:00 |
克雷莫纳 |
卢戈 |
西篮甲 01:00 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
捷甲 01:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
布杜诺斯特 |
黑山甲 01:00 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
拉齐奥 |
意甲 01:00 |
尤文 |
FK卡巴拉 |
阿塞超 01:00 |
尼菲治巴库 |
卡帕兹PFK |
阿塞超 01:00 |
卡拉巴克 |
萨巴赫 |
阿塞超 01:00 |
兹拉 |
萨拜FC |
阿塞超 01:00 |
托武兹 |
萨姆加耶特 |
阿塞超 01:00 |
纳希切万 |
加格拉 |
格鲁甲 01:00 |
萨古拉利 |
乌契 |
瑞士超 01:00 |
卢加诺 |
温特图尔 |
瑞士超 01:00 |
塞尔维特 |
索菲亚火车头 |
保甲 01:00 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
AEL利马索尔 |
塞浦甲 01:00 |
艾治拿斯 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
以超 01:00 |
萨克宁 |
萨拉米斯 |
塞浦甲 01:00 |
卡米奥提萨 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
比甲 01:15 |
梅赫伦 |
海德堡 |
德篮甲 01:30 |
克赖尔森姆 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
西乙 01:30 |
韦斯卡 |
瓦伦西亚 |
西甲 01:30 |
马略卡 |
希洪竞技 |
西乙 01:30 |
桑坦德竞技 |
拜仁 |
德甲 01:30 |
多特蒙德 |
基安尼纳 |
希腊超 01:30 |
帕纳托利克斯 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
英超 01:30 |
狼队 |
ASI阿本古鲁 |
科特超 01:45 |
CO科霍戈 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
荷甲 01:45 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
那不勒斯 |
意篮甲 02:00 |
威尼斯雷耶 |
亚眠 |
法乙 02:00 |
波城 |
博阿维斯塔 |
葡超 02:00 |
里奥阿维 |
特鲁瓦 |
法乙 02:00 |
罗德兹 |
阿尔艾因 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
沙迦 |
华斯尔 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
豪尔费坎 |
巴塔 |
阿联酋超 02:00 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
阿曼联 02:00 |
巴赫拉 |
弗卡体育 |
巴波联 02:00 |
阿美利加RN |
非洲年轻人 |
非冠杯 02:00 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
OFI克里特 |
希腊超 02:00 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
瓦赫达 |
阿曼联 02:00 |
苏尔 |
格勒诺布尔 |
法乙 02:00 |
甘冈 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
厄瓜甲 02:00 |
奥卡斯 |
孔卡诺 |
法乙 02:00 |
昂热 |
波尔多 |
法乙 02:00 |
巴黎FC |
拉瓦勒 |
法乙 02:00 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
敦刻尔克 |
法乙 02:00 |
昂纳西 |
奎维利 |
法乙 02:00 |
卡昂 |
特伦托 |
意篮甲 02:30 |
斯卡法蒂 |
萨拉格斯基 |
匈甲 02:30 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
科威特联 02:30 |
科威特竞技 |
萨尔米亚 |
科威特联 02:30 |
阿拉比科威特 |
布赛廷 |
巴林超 02:45 |
席特拉 |
麦纳麦 |
巴林超 02:45 |
东里法 |
巴林阿赫利 |
巴林超 02:45 |
哈尔迪亚 |
卡萨布林迪西 |
意篮甲 03:00 |
萨里迪纳摩 |
维尔茨堡 |
德篮甲 03:00 |
图寅根 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
罗甲 03:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
玻利甲 03:00 |
皇家托马亚波 |
恩维加多 |
哥伦甲 03:00 |
国民竞技 |
什切青波贡 |
波兰甲 03:00 |
克拉科维亚 |
前进之鹰 |
荷甲 03:00 |
SBV精英 |
瓦尔韦克 |
荷甲 03:00 |
海伦芬 |
雷吉奥 |
意篮甲 03:30 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
巴塞尔 |
瑞士超 03:30 |
苏黎世 |
柏林赫塔 |
德乙 03:30 |
纽伦堡 |
库亚巴 |
巴格甲 03:30 |
伦多诺泊里斯 |
马拉加 |
西篮甲 03:45 |
吉罗纳 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
西篮甲 03:45 |
萨拉戈萨 |
佛罗伦萨 |
意甲 03:45 |
AC米兰 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
波黑甲 03:45 |
日林斯基 |
安德莱赫特 |
比甲 03:45 |
安特卫普 |
瓦尔瑟 |
意篮甲 04:00 |
布雷西亚 |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
美超 04:00 |
托曼塔FC |
华斯高AC |
巴克甲 04:00 |
阿科瑞罗 |
路易斯维尔FC |
美乙 04:00 |
伯明翰军团 |
阿尔克马尔 |
荷甲 04:00 |
维特斯 |
布伦特福德 |
英超 04:00 |
曼联 |
巴萨 |
西甲 04:00 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
里昂 |
法甲 04:00 |
兰斯 |
博塔弗戈PB |
巴伊联 04:00 |
布朗卡蛇 |
埃斯托里尔 |
葡超 04:30 |
波尔图 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
厄瓜甲 04:30 |
理工大学竞技 |
鹈鹕 |
NBA 05:00 |
凯尔特人 |
科洛科洛 |
智利甲 05:00 |
埃弗顿VM |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
美预备联 05:00 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
突尼斯希望 |
非冠杯 05:00 |
ASEC米莫萨 |
帕斯托 |
哥伦甲 05:10 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
魔术 |
NBA 07:00 |
灰熊 |
老鹰 |
NBA 07:30 |
雄鹿 |
墨尔本联队 |
NBL 13:00 |
塔斯马尼亚跳伞蚁 |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
韩篮甲 17:00 |
安养正官庄 |
原州东浦新世代 |
韩篮甲 17:00 |
大邱石油公社飞马 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
韩篮甲 17:00 |
首尔SK骑士 |
高阳索诺天枪 |
韩篮甲 17:00 |
水原KT音速弹 |
皇家马德里 |
西篮甲 18:30 |
曼雷萨 |
叶尼塞 |
VTB联赛 19:00 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VTB联赛 19:00 |
库班火车头 |
大加那利 |
西篮甲 19:00 |
瓦伦西亚 |
内蒙古农信女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
山东高速女篮 |
江苏女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
东莞新彤盛女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
上海宝山大华女篮 |
四川远达美乐女篮 |
WCBA 19:30 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
南京头排苏酒 |
CBA 19:35 |
辽宁本钢 |
浙江东阳光药 |
CBA 19:35 |
青岛国信水产 |
北京北汽 |
CBA 19:35 |
宁波町渥 |
广东华南虎 |
CBA 19:35 |
广州龙狮 |
山西汾酒 |
CBA 19:35 |
天津先行者 |
MBA莫斯科 |
VTB联赛 20:00 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
新疆伊力特 |
CBA 20:00 |
九台农商银行 |
萨拉托夫汽车 |
VTB联赛 20:30 |
阿斯塔纳 |
乌拉尔 |
VTB联赛 21:00 |
特莫基明斯克 |
保罗沙 |
德篮甲 21:30 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
ALBA柏林 |
德篮甲 21:30 |
汉堡 |
格拉纳达 |
西篮甲 23:00 |
尤文图德 |
穆尔西亚 |
西篮甲 23:00 |
安道尔BC |
路德维希堡 |
德篮甲 23:00 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |